Kopfbild

Teilnehmer 2018 - Touristische Wertung (Stand: 08. Mai 2018)

 

 


St.Nr: 90
Bewerber:

Team:
Richard Hußenether
Hedwig Hußenether
Fahrzeug:
Packard Six 120 Convertible
Baujahr: 1938


St.Nr: 91
Bewerber:

Team:
Rolf Walti
Yvonne Walti
Fahrzeug:
Alvis TA 14
Baujahr: 1949


St.Nr: 92
Bewerber:

Team:
Christian Bodmer
Jeannette Thum
Fahrzeug:
Fiat 124 Spider
Baujahr: 1983


St.Nr: 93
Bewerber:

Team:
Michael Kaufhold
Gabriele Kaufhold
Fahrzeug:
Mercedes-Benz 220 Cabrio A
Baujahr: 1952


St.Nr: 94
Bewerber:

Team:
Robert Hahn
Fritz Hahn
Fahrzeug:
Ford F-100
Baujahr: 1953


St.Nr: 95
Bewerber:

Team:
Dr.-Ing. Klaus Schramm
Ardi Schramm-Smieders
Fahrzeug:
Jaguar XK 120
Baujahr: 1953


St.Nr: 124
Bewerber:
Team Radio7
Team:
Antje Herfurth
Jürgen Balzer
Fahrzeug:
Fiat 600
Baujahr: 1964


St.Nr: 97
Bewerber:

Team:
Friedrich Ströbel
Hildegard Ströbel
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 356
Baujahr: 1960


St.Nr: 98
Bewerber:

Team:
Jürgen Haas
Christine Haas
Fahrzeug:
Daimler Benz 300 SL Roadster
Baujahr: 1961


St.Nr:
Bewerber:

Team:
N.N
N.N
Fahrzeug:

Baujahr:


St.Nr: 100
Bewerber:

Team:
Andreas Haasis
Alessa Wahrenberger
Fahrzeug:
MG B
Baujahr: 1963


St.Nr: 101
Bewerber:

Team:
Peter Bodenstein
Edith Bodenstein
Fahrzeug:
Mercedes 220 SEC
Baujahr: 1964


St.Nr: 102
Bewerber:
AELOUS-TYRES by Reifen Heuver B.V.
Team:
Helmut Haak
Gabriela Haak
Fahrzeug:
BMW 2000
Baujahr: 1966


St.Nr: 103
Bewerber:

Team:
Kersten Borst
Gerline Rieck-Borst
Fahrzeug:
Volkswagen T1 Westfalia
Baujahr: 1967


St.Nr: 104
Bewerber:

Team:
Roland Bürk
Brigitte Bürk
Fahrzeug:
Alfa Romeo Spider
Baujahr: 1968


St.Nr: 105
Bewerber:
Cuore Sportivo ULM
Team:
Mark-Steffen Völk
Helmut Völk
Fahrzeug:
Alfa Romeo Giulia GT 1300 junior
Baujahr: 1968


St.Nr: 106
Bewerber:

Team:
Dr. Werner Bösch
Ingrid Bösch
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 914/6
Baujahr: 1970


St.Nr: 107
Bewerber:

Team:
Wolfgang Grass
Kornelia Grass
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 911 Targa
Baujahr: 1970


St.Nr: 108
Bewerber:

Team:
Dr. Gerold Trommelschläger
Marlies Trommelschläger
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 911 Carrera
Baujahr: 1973


St.Nr: 109
Bewerber:

Team:
Andreas Kunz
Gerhard Kunz
Fahrzeug:
Mercedes Benz 280 SEC
Baujahr: 1970


St.Nr: 110
Bewerber:

Team:
Georg Müller
Ursula Müller
Fahrzeug:
NSU Prinz 4
Baujahr: 1970


St.Nr: 111
Bewerber:

Team:
Hans-Otto Barth
Ursula Gujer
Fahrzeug:
MG B
Baujahr: 1972


St.Nr: 112
Bewerber:

Team:
Gerhard Richter
Anja Martin
Fahrzeug:
BMW 3.0
Baujahr: 1972


St.Nr: 113
Bewerber:

Team:
Herbert Hofmann
Roswitha Hofmann
Fahrzeug:
Triumph TR 6
Baujahr: 1976


St.Nr: 114
Bewerber:

Team:
Peter Remmele
Petra Remmele
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 930 turbo
Baujahr: 1976


St.Nr: 115
Bewerber:

Team:
Peter Hudson
Steffi Schien
Fahrzeug:
Volkswagen Cabrio
Baujahr: 1977


St.Nr: 116
Bewerber:
Team Kaltenecker
Team:
Martin Kaltenecker
Bärbel Kaltenecker
Fahrzeug:
Mercedes SLC 450
Baujahr: 1977


St.Nr: 117
Bewerber:

Team:
Siegbert Knoll
Ute Knoll
Fahrzeug:
MB 280 SL
Baujahr: 1978


St.Nr: 118
Bewerber:

Team:
Dr. Jan Lugtenberg
Karin Lugtenberg
Fahrzeug:
Chevrolet Corvette
Baujahr: 1978


St.Nr: 119
Bewerber:

Team:
Klaus Rücker
Klaus Bier
Fahrzeug:
Alfa Romeo Spider
Baujahr: 1979


St.Nr: 120
Bewerber:

Team:
Felix Strecker
Annika Zettl
Fahrzeug:
MG
Baujahr: 1979

St.Nr: 121
Bewerber:
CFX Chemnitz
Team:
Olaf Walter
Sven Pfeifenbring
Fahrzeug:
Pininfarina Fiat 124
Baujahr: 1985

St.Nr: 127
Bewerber: 

Team:
Michael Otten
Heinz Georg Textor
Fahrzeug:
Volkswagen Käfer 1200A
Baujahr: 1965

St.Nr: 123
Bewerber:

Team:
Oliver Otto
Miriam Otto
Fahrzeug:
Ford Mustang
Baujahr: 1966

St.Nr: 125
Bewerber:

Team:
Werner Tschiggfrei
Hannelore Tschiggrei
Fahrzeug:
Austin Healey 3000 MK
Baujahr: 1963

St.Nr: 126
Bewerber:

Team:
Jürgen Schulz
Danielle Holzky-Schulz
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 911 T
Baujahr: 1971

Veranstalter

Wertung für