Kopfbild

Teilnehmer 2018 - Sportliche Wertung (Stand: 08. Mai 2018)

8


St.Nr: 1
Bewerber: Inkos Historic Team
Team:
Milos Kaspar
Marie Janak
Fahrzeug:
Austin Mini 1275
Baujahr: 1973


St.Nr: 2
Bewerber: Die Bronny's
Marian Bronny
Claudia Kowalski-Bronny
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 944
Baujahr: 1984


St.Nr: 3
Bewerber:
Reising Racing
Team:
Tom Reising
Dr. Petra Reising
Fahrzeug:
Corvette Sting Ray
Baujahr: 1977


St.Nr: 4
Bewerber:

Team:
Jochen Eckardt
Monika Eckardt
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 356
Baujahr: 1964


St.Nr: 5
Bewerber:
Die Breidensteins
Team:
Olaf Breidenstein
Heike Breidenstein
Fahrzeug:
Daimler Benz 200/8
Baujahr: 1970


St.Nr: 6
Bewerber:

Team:
Martin Bonn
Rolf Pellini
Fahrzeug:
Fiat 128 Speciale
Baujahr: 1975


St.Nr: 7
Bewerber:
HR Racing
Team:
Holger Hanle
Sabine Rommel
Fahrzeug:
Mercedes Benz
Baujahr: 1965


St.Nr: 8
Bewerber:
Oldtimer Rallye Training / AC Wetzlar
Team:
Willy Eisinger
Christa Eisinger
Fahrzeug:
Porsche Carrera Targa
Baujahr: 1985


St.Nr: 9
Bewerber:

Team:
Dr. Sven Hanselmann
Dr. Jochen Xander
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 356 SC
Baujahr: 1964


St.Nr: 10
Bewerber:
 
Team:
Peter Redel
Heidi Redel
Fahrzeug:
Renault RS Turbo
Baujahr: 1981


St.Nr: 11
Bewerber:

Team:
Florian Dollmann
Tina Waldmann
Fahrzeug:
Opel Manta A
Baujahr: 1971


St.Nr: 12
Bewerber:
farbtex
Team: 
Horst Randecker
Dr. Hartmann Ladendorf
Fahrzeug:
Lancia Delta Integrale
Baujahr: 1988


St.Nr: 14
Bewerber:
koenig-historicrallye.net
Team:
Gerhard König
Erika König
Fahrzeug:
BMW 323i
Baujahr: 1981


St.Nr: 15
Bewerber:
farbtex
Team:
Tino Schmidt
Jürgen Illig
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 911 SC-R
Baujahr: 1979


St.Nr: 16
Bewerber:

Team:
Uwe Jaeger
Hans-Ulrich Jaeger
Fahrzeug:
Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce
Baujahr: 1966


St.Nr: 17
Bewerber:
Datsun Soest
Team: 
Christian Paul
Katrin Paul
Fahrzeug:
Nissan Datsun
Baujahr: 1974


St.Nr: 18
Bewerber:
AC Schlitz
Team:
Heinz Becker
Dieter Schaub
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 911 S
Baujahr: 1976


St.Nr: 24
Bewerber:

Team:
Willi Mayer
Christina Mayer
Fahrzeug:
Audi Quattro
Baujahr: 1988


St.Nr: 20
Bewerber:
FMC Freiburg
Team:
Jörg Pöhlemann
Fabiola Pöhlemann
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 924
Baujahr: 1976


St.Nr: 21
Bewerber:
Scuderia Merkle
Team:
Heinz Merkle
Simone Schücke
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 928S
Baujahr: 1984


St.Nr: 22
Bewerber:
Porsche Club für den klassischen 911 Südwest e.V.
Team:
Ingo Aust
Peter Heidecke
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 911 Carrera Targa
Baujahr: 1985


St.Nr: 23
Bewerber:
3-B-Team
Team:
Bernd Menne
Birgit Menne
Fahrzeug:
Volvo P 544
Baujahr: 1966


St.Nr: 13
Bewerber:

Team:
Knuth Henneke
Christian Henneke
Fahrzeug:
Triumph TR4
Baujahr: 1966


St.Nr: 25
Bewerber:
gli svizzeri
Team:
Andreas Burri
Stephan Roger
Fahrzeug:
Amilcar
Baujahr: 1926


St.Nr: 26
Bewerber:
gli svizzeri
Team: 
Dominik Suter
Dario Zaugg
Fahrzeug:
Ford A
Baujahr: 1930


St.Nr: 27
Bewerber:
gli svizzeri
Team: 
Peter Erni
Margith Erni
Fahrzeug:
Alvis Firefly Special
Baujahr: 1933


St.Nr: 28
Bewerber:
gli svizzeri
Team: 
Roger Suter
Carla Gabriel
Fahrzeug:
Aston Martin Le Mans
Baujahr: 1933


St.Nr: 29
Bewerber:
gli svizzeri
Team:
Nicole Burri
Fabienne Burri
Fahrzeug:
Fiat 850
Baujahr: 1971


St.Nr: 30
Bewerber:

Team:
Walter Trindler
Adrian Trindler
Fahrzeug:
Rolls Royce 20/25
Baujahr: 1933


St.Nr: 31
Bewerber:

Team: 
Jörg Riboni
Luca Riboni
Fahrzeug:
Aston Martin 15/98
Baujahr: 1937


St.Nr: 32
Bewerber:

Team:
Rolf Willems
Barbara Haedenkamp
Fahrzeug:
Mercedes Benz 170 Roadster
Baujahr: 1937


St.Nr: 33
Bewerber:

Team:
Rolf Aeschlimann
Paulo De Moura
Fahrzeug:
Alvis Speed 25 Special
Baujahr: 1938


St.Nr: 34
Bewerber:

Team:
Michael Pfeifer
Jörg Hausmann
Fahrzeug:
Citroen Traction Avant 15
Baujahr: 1950


St.Nr: 35
Bewerber:

Team:
Ulrich Wittber
Gabriele Wittber
Fahrzeug:
Austin Healey 100/4
Baujahr: 1955


St.Nr: 36
Bewerber: 

Team: 
Ulrich Kleinle
Dr. Werner Kleinle
Fahrzeug:
Jaguar XK 150 S
Baujahr: 1958


St.Nr: 37
Bewerber:

Team:
Mike Porstmann
Christine Porstmann
Fahrzeug:
Mercedes Benz 220 S
Baujahr: 1958


St.Nr: 38
Bewerber:

Team:
Dirk Jeroschewski
Claudia Stevens-Jeroschewski
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 356
Baujahr: 1959


St.Nr: 39
Bewerber:

Team:
Volker Dankwort
Ellen Dankwort
Fahrzeug:
Austin Healey3000
Baujahr: 1961


St.Nr: 40
Bewerber:

Team:
Katrin Roth-Weber
Dr. Michael Weber
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 356
Baujahr: 1959


St.Nr: 41
Bewerber:

Team: 
Heinrich Engesser
Sylvia Engesser
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 356 B
Baujahr: 1962


St.Nr: 42
Bewerber:

Team:
Hans-Georg Erhardt
Nina Erhardt
Fahrzeug:
Mercedes 220 SB
Baujahr: 1962


St.Nr: 43
Bewerber:

Team:
Paul Perthen
Claudia Stickel
Fahrzeug:
Chevrolet Corvette C2
Baujahr: 1964


St.Nr: 44
Bewerber:
KFZ Friedrichs
Team:
Hans Brückmann
Gabriele Brückmann
Fahrzeug:
Volvo PV 544
Baujahr: 1965


St.Nr: 45
Bewerber:

Team:
Manfred Krehle
Silvia Bogenrieder
Fahrzeug:
Ford Lotus Cortina
Baujahr: 1965


St.Nr: 46
Bewerber:

Team:
Philipp Kujumdshiev
Alexander Kujumdshiev
Fahrzeug:
Ford Mustang
Baujahr: 1965


St.Nr: 47
Bewerber:

Team:
Sabine Lauer
Ursula Lauer
Fahrzeug:
BMW 2000CS
Baujahr: 1966


St.Nr: 48
Bewerber:

Team:
Peter Rühmkorf
Franziska Rühmkorf
Fahrzeug:
Austrin Healey 3000MK III
Baujahr: 1967


St.Nr: 49
Bewerber:

Team:
Markus Hopf
Werner Hopf
Fahrzeug:
VW Käfer
Baujahr: 1968


St.Nr: 50
Bewerber:
Broadspeed
Team:
Klaus Blasum
Michael Engel
Fahrzeug:
Ford Escort 1300 GT
Baujahr: 1969


St.Nr: 51
Bewerber:

Team:
Peter Schmid
Daniela Schmid
Fahrzeug:
Triumph Spitfire
Baujahr: 1969


St.Nr: 52
Bewerber:

Team:
Hermann Wechtenbruch
Dr. Enrico Trenkler
Fahrzeug:
MG B 1800
Baujahr: 1969


St.Nr: 53
Bewerber:
AC Schlitz
Team:
Thomas Knüttel
Alexandra Schaub
Fahrzeug:
BMW 2002 tii
Baujahr: 1971


St.Nr: 54
Bewerber:

Team:
Sebastian Krebs
Boris Apenbrink
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 911 T
Baujahr: 1971


St.Nr: 55
Bewerber:
Team 32 seeclassics
Team:
Tom Pfeifer
Arnika Pfeifer
Fahrzeug:
Opel Ascona
Baujahr: 1972


St.Nr: 56
Bewerber:

Team:
Klaus Brugger
Cathrine Brugger
Fahrzeug:
BMW 3.0 Csi
Baujahr: 1973


St.Nr: 57
Bewerber:
roarr.de
Team: 
Rüdiger Hartmann
Marcel Deggau
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 914
Baujahr: 1973


St.Nr: 58
Bewerber:

Team:
Arne Stumpp
Patrick Stumpp
Fahrzeug:
BMW 2002 Turbo
Baujahr: 1975


St.Nr: 59
Bewerber:
AC Stein & AC Bad Kötzting
Team:
Norbert Mandel
Evi Krieger
Fahrzeug:
Fiat 131 Abarth Rally
Baujahr: 1976


St.Nr: 60
Bewerber:

Team:
Bastian Atzger
Martina Mühlbauer
Fahrzeug:
Mercedes Benz 450 SL
Baujahr: 1978


St.Nr: 61
Bewerber:
Triathlon Hohenlohe
Team:
Oliver Herzig
John Doubek
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 911 Targa
Baujahr: 1979


St.Nr: 62
Bewerber:

Team:
Alfred Quetsch
Mathilde Quetsch
Fahrzeug:
BMW 323
Baujahr: 1980


St.Nr: 63
Bewerber:

Team: 
Michael Strehlke
Stephanie Strehlke
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 911
Baujahr: 1980


St.Nr: 64
Bewerber:
Alfa Club Konstanz 
Team: 
Dr. Georg Taffet
Kay Tomaschk
Fahrzeug:
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV
Baujahr: 1980


St.Nr: 65
Bewerber:

Team:
Werner Decker
Michael Steiner
Fahrzeug:
Ford Fiesta MK1
Baujahr: 1981


St.Nr: 66
Bewerber:
Automobilclub Stein e.V. im ADAC
Team: 
Gabriele Konstanty
Viktor Konstanty
Fahrzeug:
Audi Ur Quattro
Baujahr: 1981


St.Nr: 67
Bewerber:
Automobilclub Stein e.V. im ADAC
Team: 
Udo Höpfel
Rainer Zimmermann
Fahrzeug:
Toyota Corolla Coupe
Baujahr: 1984


St.Nr: 68
Bewerber:
Renngemeinschaft Graf Zeppelin
Team:
Armin Labor
Nicolai Kröger
Fahrzeug:
Daimler Benz SL
Baujahr: 1987


St.Nr: 69
Bewerber:

Team: 
Philipp Neuffer
Annettte Weiberce
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 911 Carrera
Baujahr: 1988


St.Nr: 70
Bewerber:

Team: 
Dr. Bernd Dannenmaier
Christiane Dannenmaier
Fahrzeug:
Alfa Romeo Giulia
Baujahr: 1971


St.Nr:
Bewerber:

Team:
N.N
N.N
Fahrzeug:

Baujahr: 

 

 

Veranstalter

Wertung für